Menu Search
Search
CORNING OPTICAL COMMUNICATIONS #CCH-UM12-05-93Q

Plug and Play Adapter; Multimode OM3/OM4-50; Fiber Count: 12

SKU # 47008650003
RoHS Compliant
View more versions of this product
Fiber Count: 12
Adapter Type: Universal Connector Module
Side A: LC Duplex
Side B: MTP
Fiber Type: Multimode OM3/OM4-50
Color: Aqua

Additional Info: With Shuttered, Application: Data Center LAN/SAN