Menu Search
Search
PANDUIT #F923LSNSNSNM024

Opti-Core® Cable, Fiber; Single Mode; OS1/OS2; 10Gig; Duplex; SC-SC; 24m

SKU # 07498381982
Length - metric: 24m
Type: Fiber Optic Patch Cord
Transmission Mode: Singlemode
Cable Construction: Duplex
End Connector - A: SC
End Connector - B: SC
End Type A: SC
End Type B: SC
Jacket Rating: LSZH
Fiber Type: OS1/OS2
Fiber Count: 2 Fibers
Speed: 9/125µm
Color: Yellow
Polarity Code: Standard IL (A-B)