Menu Search
Search
PANDUIT #FX8RP7NUSQNM007

QuickNet™ Harness Cable Assembly; OM3, 50/125um; 1 MPO Female to 4 LC; OFNP; Aqua; 7m

SKU # 07498398754
RoHS Compliant
View more versions of this product
Length - metric: 7m
Type: Harness Cable Assembly
Fiber Type: OM3, 50/125um
Cable Type: Round Cable
Fiber Count: 8
Transmission Mode: Multimode
End Connector - A: PanMPO Female
End Connector - B: LC Uniboot, 61cm equal breakout
End A - Quantity: 1
End B - Quantity: 4
Jacket Rating: Optical Fiber Non-conductive Plenum (OFNP)
Color: Aqua