Menu Search
Search
COMMSCOPE #FGXMPMPAF-MAF140

LazrSPEED Cable, Fiber Assembly; 24 Fiber; Multimode 50um; 140 ft.(42.6m)

SKU # 88410479728 Manufacturer Series: 550
RoHS Compliant
Type: Fiber Cable Assembly
Fiber Type: Multimode 50um
Cable Type: 24 Fiber
End Connector - A: MPO Female
End Connector - B: MPO Female
End A - Quantity: 12
End B - Quantity: 12
Length - Imperial: 140 ft.
Length - Metric: 42.6m

Additional Info: Jacket Color: Aqua