Menu Search
Search
COMMSCOPE #760007112

SC Simplex Connector Zirconia Singlemode - SFC-SCR-09-BL

SKU # 88410415984 Manufacturer Series: EZ-SC Connectors
Connector Type: SC Simplex
Fiber Type: Singlemode
Cable Construction: 900 um Bare Buffer
Ferrule: Zirconia
Installation: Anaerobic Adhesive
Color: Blue

Connectors: Connector Type - SC Simplex; Fiber Type - Singlemode; Cable Construction - 900 um Bare Buffer; Ferrule - Zirconia; Installation - Anaerobic Adhesive; Color - Blue; Additional Information - BTW SC-B - Behind The Wall Connector; Manufacturer Series - EZ-SC Connectors™

Additional Info: BTW SC-B - Behind The Wall Connector