Menu Search
Search
LEGRAND - ORTRONICS #M2LCD12-091B1C

Fiber Optic Cassette, LC x MPO Male, 12 Fiber

SKU # 66287598483 Manufacturer Series: Momentum 2
Adapter Type: Standard Density Pre-Terminated Fiber Optic Cassette
Side A: LC
Side B: MPO Male
Fiber Count: 12
Fiber Type: Singlemode (OS2)
Mounting: Rack
Color: Blue, Black