Menu Search

SIEMENS #6GK54922AP008AA2

SIMATIC Media Module, 1000 Base-LX Single mode Fiber Connector, 1000 Mbps, Latched Mounting

SKU: 66264342514
Manufacturer Series: NET
Loading price and availability...
Please Log In or Register to view pricing & availability.
Where is the Add to Cart Button?
Your account is not configured to place orders. Please follow your company's product ordering process.
Specifications
Type: Media Module
System: Network
Connectors: 1000BASE-LX Singlemode Fiber
Capacity: 1000 Mbps
Mounting: Latched
Dimensions WxHxD: 35 x 145 x 90 mm
Description
PLC Communication Devices: Type - Media Module; System - Network; Connectors - 1000BASE-LX Singlemode Fiber; Capacity - 1000 Mbps; Mounting - Latched; Dimensions WxHxD - 35 x 145 x 90 mm; Manufacturer Series - Simatic Net