Menu Search
Communication Devices SFP Transceiver, Multimode LC Fiber, 100 Mbs

GARRETTCOM INC #SFP100P-FXMM2

SFP Transceiver, Multimode LC Fiber, 100 Mbs

SKU #47037798947
Loading price and availability...
Please Log In or Register to view pricing & availability.
(edit)
Please enter a valid quantity
Type: SFP Transceiver
System: Ethernet
Connectors: Multimode LC Fiber
Capacity: 100 Mbs