Menu Search
Communication Devices Transceiver Module, SFP+ 10Gb

FINISAR CORP #FTLX1671D3BCL

Transceiver Module, SFP+ 10Gb

SKU #47116498947
Loading price and availability...
Please Log In or Register to view pricing & availability.
(edit)
Please enter a valid quantity
Unit of Sale: EA
Type: Transceiver Module, SFP+
System: 10GB
Connectors: Duplex LC
Mounting: Single Mode

PLC Communication Devices: Type - Transceiver Module, SFP+; System - 10Gb; Connectors - Duplex LC; Mounting - Single Mode