Menu Search

FINISAR CORP #FTL4C1QE1C

Optical Transceiver Module, QSFP+ 40Gb Ethernet

SKU: 47116498940
Loading price and availability...
RoHS Compliant
Please Log In or Register to view pricing & availability.
Where is the Add to Cart Button?
Your account is not configured to place orders. Please follow your company's product ordering process.
Downloads
Specifications
Type: Optical Transceiver Module, QSFP+
System: 40GB Ethernet
Connectors: LC
Capacity: 40 Gb
Mounting: Single Mode
Description
PLC Communication Devices: Type - Optical Transceiver Module, QSFP+; System - 40Gb Ethernet; Connectors - LC; Capacity - 40 Gb; Mounting - Single Mode